Dr. Kelly Gibson

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1093105371

Dr. Kelly Gibson D.C.

Chiropractor

She is located at 608 Fisher Circle in Folsom, CA 95630. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Back Pain, Car Accident Injuries, Headache, Migraine, Scoliosis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1093105371. Appointment can be made via the phone number (916) 608-8938.

Conditions treated

Dr. Kelly Gibson, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Kelly Gibson.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Out of the 39 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Aaron William Lyon
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 149 Iron Point Road Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. Suzanne Roberts
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 400 2690 East Bidwell Street Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. Jandy Marie Collins
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 400 2690 East Bidwell Street Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. Dennis M. Wazac
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 200 231 Blue Ravine Road Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. Sara Arminta Irby
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 130 2371 Iron Point Road Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. Thomas Craig Gibson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 2390 East Bidwell Street Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. George P. Sponsel
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 100 608 Sutter Street Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. James Glenn Barger
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 200 231 Blue Ravine Road Folsom, 95630, CA
Dr. Karen C. Krieg
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6300 Kingery Highway Suite 212 Willowbrook, 60527, IL
Dr. Mark Lawhorn
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 172 Stoney Hill Drive Folsom, 95630, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Kelly Gibson?

Dr. Kelly Gibson's office is located at 608 Fisher Circle in Folsom, CA 95630.

What conditions does Dr. Kelly Gibson treat?

Dr. Kelly Gibson provides treatment for Arthritis, Back Pain, Car Accident Injuries, Headache, Migraine, Scoliosis. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Kelly Gibson accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Kelly Gibson accepts insurance.